MY LITTLE CORNER SINCE 2004 // PIXELS, CHIBIS & DAILY DOODLES

♥ shop · cart · freebies

Pure Cotton Essential Kids T-Shirt

$20.36

SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Tapstitch’s Essential Kidswear T-shirt combines 270GSM pure cotton with a soft, durable finish tailored for everyday wear. Perfectly optimized for DTG printing, it ensures vibrant, long-lasting custom designs. Elevate your kidswear collection with this versatile, high-quality staple designed for comfort and creativity.

Features

– Fit: Loose

– Neckline: Round Neck / O-Neck

– Sleeve Style: Regular Sleeve

– Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve

– Season: Summer

– Style: Casual / Cute / Street

Care Instructions

– Machine wash at 30°C (gentle cycle)

– Do not bleach

– Tumble dry low

– Iron at low temperature, avoid ironing on print

– Do not dry clean

Fabric

– Material: 100% cotton

– Fabric Weight: 270 gsm (8.0 oz)

– Thickness: Moderate

– Elasticity: Non-Stretch

– Breathability: Moderate

S M L XL 2XL
inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm inch cm
Length 18.11 46 20.08 51 22.05 56 24.02 61 25.20 64
Shoulder 14.57 37 16.14 41 17.32 44 18.90 48 20.08 51
Chest 14.17 36 15.55 39.5 16.93 43 18.31 46.5 19.69 50
Sleeve length 4.84 12.3 5.24 13.3 5.63 14.3 6.02 15.3 6.42 16.3

Additional information

Weight N/A

Measurements

S M L XL 2XL
inchcm inchcm inchcm inchcm inchcm
Length 18.1146 20.0851 22.0556 24.0261 25.2064
Shoulder 14.5737 16.1441 17.3244 18.9048 20.0851
Chest 14.1736 15.5539.5 16.9343 18.3146.5 19.6950
Sleeve length 4.8412.3 5.2413.3 5.6314.3 6.0215.3 6.4216.3

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Pure Cotton Essential Kids T-Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *